Resultat FMT Open 15

Matcher
i Muay Thai, D-klass:

1.
-60 kg:

Jesper
Bergandy, Adrenaline Fighters Alingsås mot Göran Nguyen, Vaggeryds
Muay Thai

Vinnare: Göran
Nguyen 2-1

2.
-61 kg:

Alexander
Johannesson, Fighter Muay Thai mot Victor Mann, Skara
Thaiboxningsklubb

Vinnare: Alexander
Johannesson 3-0

3.
-63 kg:

Stellan
Kok, Halmstad Muay Thai mot Abdulla Aslouj,
Lionheart Muay Thai

Vinnare: Draw

4.
-64 kg:

David
Göransson, Fighter Muay Thai mot Pawel Charkiewicz, Märsta Alliance

Vinnare: Pawel
Charkiewicz 3-0

5.
-64 kg:

Tomas
Serti, Fighter Muay Thai mot Abdulaziz Khalmatov, Märsta Alliance

Vinnare: Tomas
Serti

pga
diskvalifikation

6.
-57 kg, damer:

Tina
Yngvesson, Fighter Muay Thai mot Sarah Holm, Göteborgs Muay Thai

Vinnare: Sarah
Holm 2-1

7.-67
kg:

Johan
Blommen, Göteborgs Muay Thai mot Marcus Ericsson,
Halmstad Muay Thai

Vinnare: Marcus
Ericsson 3-0

8.
-69 kg:

Karl
Johnsson, Fighter Muay Thai mot
Emil Gustafsson,
Kampsportscentrum Trollhättan

Vinnare: Karl
Johnsson 2-0

9.
-63,5 kg, damer:

Viktoria
Westerlundh, Fighter Muay Thai mot Evelina Wikner, Fighter Muay Thai

Vinnare: Evelina
Wikner 3-0

10.
-67 kg:

Mattias
Bärebring, Fighter Muay Thai mot Nima Tavilzadeh, Iron Man Muay Thai

Vinnare: Nima
Tavilzadeh 3-0

11.-73
kg:

David
Gardtman, Trollhättans Elite Thaiboxning mot Lars Johansson,
Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi

Vinnare: Lars
Johansson 3-0

12.+91
kg:

Thom
Gustavsson, Vaggeryds Muay Thai mot Sebastian
Carlsson, Ironman Muay Thai

Vinnare: Sebastian
Carlsson 3-0

13.
-73 kg:

Johannes
Börsbo, Fighter Muay Thai mot Ludwig Berntson, Halmstad Muay Thai

Vinnare: Johannes
Börsbo 2-1

14.
-73 kg, damer:

Alexandra
Snäckerström, Fighter Muay Thai mot Anna Larsson, Fighter Muay Thai

Vinnare: Anna
Larsson 3-0

15.
-91 kg:

Philip
Andreasson, Göteborgs Muay Thai mot Patrik Andersson, Stenungsunds
Kampsportsakademi

Vinnare: Philip
Andreasson 3-0

16.
-73 kg:

Sebastian
Jegerås, Fighter Muay Thai mot Babak Sharafat, Lionheart Muay Thai

Vinnare: Sebastian
Jegerås 3-0

17.
-76 kg:

Anton
Johansson, Vaggeryds Muay Thai mot Mikael Glusac, Halmstad Muay Thai

Vinnare: Mikael
Glusac 2-0

18.
-78 kg:

Martin
Kjell, Trollhättans Elite Thaiboxning mot Joakim Magnusson,
Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi

Vinnare: Joakim
Magnusson 3-0

19.
-85 kg:

Patrick
Raunavaara, Spirit Fightcenter mot Bengt Sirirunthorn, Trollhättans
Kampsportscenter

Vinnare: Bengt
Sirirunthorn 2-1

20.
+91 kg:

Marko
Anttila, Spirit Fightcenter mot Amir Kanghe, Märsta Alliance

Vinnare: Amir
Kanghe 3-0

Match
i Muay Thai, C-klass

21.
-88 kg:

Per
Nylander, Fighter Muay Thai mot Lenny Norling, Iron Man Muay Thai

Vinnare: Per
Nylander 3-0

Publicerad: