Resultatlista – Aprilcupen 10/4 2010 Eskilstuna

– 50 Kg Dam LC

1:a Anna Christiansen, Stockholms Kickboxning

2:a Janna Lofvars, Göteborgs Kickboxning

– 55 Kg Dam LC

1:a Camilla Ekholm, Eskilstuna Kickboxning

2:a Ida Björnström, Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter

– 60 Kg Dam LC

1:a Betty Sabato, Stockholms Kickboxning

2:a Zina Djelassi, Stockholms Kickboxning

3:a Emelie Olsson, Kalvhagen Box Center

+ 70 Kg Dam LC

1:a Jennie Knutsson, Fighter Kickboxningsförening

2:a Veronica Ekström, Jönköpings Kickboxning

3:a Sandra Vargbom, Föreningen Coloseum FC

– 57 Kg Herr LC

1:a Fredrik Zetterberg, Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter

2:a Zeinolabedin Mersofelin, Kalvhagen Box Center

3:a Dennis Persson, Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter

– 63 Kg Herr LC

1:a Rickard Zetterberg, Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter

2:a Ahmed Al-Kaisee, Göteborgs Kickboxning

– 69 Kg Herr LC

1:a Ricki Bergqvist, Ängelholms Kickboxning

2:a Ibrahim Khan, Fighter Kickboxningsförening

3:a Nicklas Pettersson, Kalvhagen Box Center

– 74 Kg Herr LC

1:a Ramin Nazem, Jönköpings Kickboxning

2:a Filip Högberg, Olympia Kickboxning

3:a Torbjörn Larsson, IF Svea Muay Thai / Kickboxning

– 79 Kg Herr LC

1:a Tommy Sand, Fighter Kickboxningsförening

2:a Emil Larsson, Eskilstuna Kickboxning

3:a Gustavo Figueroa, IF Svea Muay Thai / Kickboxning

– 84 Kg Herr LC

1:a Linus Karlsson, Göteborgs Kickboxning

2:a Kristopher Fredén, Fighter Kickboxningsförening

3:a William Engholm, Kalvhagen Box Center

– 89 Kg Herr LC

1:a Jonas Wallin, IF Svea Muay Thai / Kickboxning

2:a Jakob Ribbing, Kalvhagen Box Center

+ 94 Kg Herr LC

1:a Miguel Riverte, Kalvhagen Box Center

2:a Alexander Medin, Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter

3:a Magnus Larsson, Göteborgs Kickboxning

Bästa klubb

1:a Fighter Kickboxningsförening, 10p

2:a Stockholms Kickboxning, 8p

2:a Föreningen Västerås Kampsportförening, 8p

3:a Kalvhagen Box Center, 7p

—————————————————————————————————————–

LC-matcher (ej med i turneringen, förbestämd)

– 55 Kg Dam

Ida Björnström, Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter

Vs

Ida Sihvonen, Göteborgs Kickboxning

Vinst: Ida Sihvonen, Göteborgs Kickboxning, 2-1

—————————————————————————————————————–

FC-matcher

-60kg Dam FC (Match A)

Veronica Persson, Ängelholms Kickboxning

Vs

Jennifer Johansson, Stockholms Kickboxning

Vinst: Veronica Persson, Ängelholms Kickboxning, 3-0

-63,5kg Herr FCLK (Match B)

Amil Lafih, Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter

Vs

Farzad Rangrazian, Södermalms Kung Fu Förening

Vinst: Farzad Rangrazian, Södermalms Kung Fu Förening, 3-0

-71kg Herr FC (Match C)

Chadi Hallani, Fighter Kickboxningsförening

Vs

Daniel Karpysz, Stockholms Kickboxning

Vinst: Chadi Hallani, Fighter Kickboxningsförening, 2-1

+91kg Herr FCLK (Match D)

Tony Miocic, Södermalms Kung Fu Förening

Vs

Jonny Iversen, Skagersvik Kickboxning

Vinst: Jonny Iversen, Skagersvik Kickboxning, AB

-60kg Dam FC (Match E)

Gabriella Backe, Stockholms Kickboxning

Vs

Veronica Persson, Ängelholms Kickboxning

Vinst: Gabriella Backe, Stockholms Kickboxning, 2-1

-75kg Herr K1 (Match F)

Jacob Cacan, Stockholms Kickboxning

Vs

Mattias Bäckström, Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter

Vinst: Jacob Cacan, Stockholms Kickboxning, 2-1

-65kg Dam FCLK (Match G)

Elin Eriksson, Eskilstuna Kickboxning

Vs

Emma Lövgren, Södermalms Kung Fu Förening

Vinst: Elin Eriksson, Eskilstuna Kickboxning, 3-0

-67kg Herr FCLK (Match H)

Sami Cacan, Stockholms Kickboxning

Vs

Afzal Karambada, Kalvhagen Box Center

Vinst: Sami Cacan, Stockholms Kickboxning, 3-0

+91kg Herr FCLK (Match I)

Jonny Iversen, Skagersvik Kickboxning

Vs

Ludvig Friberg, Stockholms Kickboxning

Vinst: Jonny Iversen, Skagersvik Kickboxning, 2-1