Resultat Februaricupen

-50kg LC

1:a Camilla Ekholm, Eskilstuna Kickboxningsklubb

2:a Katarina Pettersson, Jönköpings Kickboxningsklubb

3:a Janna Lofvars, Göteborgs Kickboxningsklubb

-55kg LC

1:a Kristin Skante, Fighter Kickboxningsförening

2:a Caroline Gjedved, Landskrona Kickboxningsförening

3:a Hillevi P Sauttes, Fighter Kickboxningsförening

-60kg LC

1:a Cecilia Albrektsson, Ängelholms Kickboxningsklubb

2:a Therese Johansson, Fighter Kickboxningsförening

-65kg LC

1:a Veronica Persson, Ängelholms Kickboxningsklubb

2:a Veronica Ekström, Jönköpings Kickboxningsklubb

3:a Evelin Ottosson, Fighter Kickboxningsförening

+70kg LC

1:a Sabrina Sedin Roskvist, Fighting Spirit Kickboxningsklubb

2:a Jennie Knutsson, Fighter Kickboxningsförening

3:a Sandra Vargbom, Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter

-69kg LC

1:a Marcus Olsson, Landskrona Kickboxningsförening

2:a Edwin Pettersson, Landskrona Kickboxningsförening

3:a Abo Semaoi, Fighting Spirit Kickboxningsklubb

-74kg LC

1:a Micha Schilcher, Eskilstuna Kickboxningsklubb

2:a Johan Abrahamsson, Göteborgs Kickboxningsklubb

3:a Kristoffer Uutinen, Landskrona Kickboxningsförening

-79kg LC

1:a Adnan Mujkanovic, Göteborgs Kickboxningsklubb

2:a Emil Larsson, Eskilstuna Kickboxningsklubb

3:a Peter Hallengren, Ängelholms Kickboxningsklubb

-84kg LC

1:a Linus Karlsson, Göteborgs Kickboxningsklubb

2:a Nima Haghshenas, Fighter Kickboxningsförening

+94kg LC

1:a Marcus Johansson, Landskrona Kickboxningsförening

2:a Olof Pettersson, Fighter Kickboxningsförening

3:a Håkan Karlsson, Ironman Kickboxningsklubb Majorna

-71kg FC

1:a Mattias Ankarberg, Jönköpings Kickboxningsklubb

2:a Chadi Hallni, Fighter Kickboxningsförening

-71kg FCLK

1:a Mattias Bäckström, Föreningen Västerås Kampsportscenter

2:a Kristian Ageton, Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter

-81kg FCLK

1:a Mats Pettersson, Jönköpings Kickboxningsklubb

2:a Vanja Mijic, Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter

Bästa klubb (LC)

1:a Landskrona Kickboxningsförening, 18p

2:a Göteborgs Kickboxningsklubb, 15p

3:a Eskilstuna Kickboxningsklubb, 13p

Bästa fighter

Marcus Olsson, Landskrona Kickboxningsförening