Resultat septembercupen

Nu har resultatet från septembercupen kommit från förbundet.

LC-turnering

-50

1:a Therese Gunnarsson, Ängelholms Kickboxningsklubb

2:a Glenda Marroquin, Kalvhagens Box Center

3:a Janna Lofvars, Tkd förening Jeong Shim kwan

-55

1:a Veronica Egnell, Umeå Kampcenter IF

2:a Camilla Ekholm, Eskilstuna kickboxningsklubb

-60

1:a Sara Svensson, Kalvhagens Box Center

2.a: Kristine Skante, Fighter Kickboxnings Förening

3:a Veronica Persson, Ängelholms Kickboxningsklubb

-70

1:a Isabell Hansson, Ängelholms Kickboxningsklubb

2:a Liselotte Karlsson, Eskilstuna kickboxningsklubb

+70

1:a Karin Edenius, Umeå Kampcenter IF

2:a Sabrina Sedin, Fighting Spirit Kickboxningsklubb

3:a Josefina Karlsson, Ängelholms Kickboxningsklubb

-57

1:a Abo Semoai, Fighting Spirit Kickboxningsklubb

2:a Andreas Grandicki, Ängelholms Kickboxningsklubb

-63

1:a Tomas Karlsson, Kalvhagens Box Center

2:a Andreas Dedes, IF Ironman club 424

3:a Christoffer Johansson, Ljungby Kickboxningsklubb

-69

1:a Fabian Linner, Ängelholms Kickboxningsklubb

2:a Yousif Khoshaba, Göteborgs Kickboxningsklubb

3:a Azfal Junkovic, Kalvhagens Box Center

-74

1:a Micha Schilcher, Eskilstuna kickboxningsklubb

2:a Jonny Barra, IF Ironman club 424

3:a Johan Abrahamsson, Göteborgs Kickboxningsklubb

-79

1:a Andreas Olofsson, Ängelholms Kickboxningsklubb

2:a Emil Larsson, Eskilstuna kickboxningsklubb

3:a Raymond Teibl, IF Ironman club 424

-84

1:a Oscar Netterström, Kalvhagens Box Center

2:a Per Henberg, Föreningen Ironman club Kärra

-89

1:a Aronik, Landskrona Kickboxningsförnening

2:a Berglund, Fighting Spirit Kickboxningsklubb

-94

1:a Mikael Bäckström, Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde

2:a John Narvefors, Kalvhagens Box Center

3:a Daniel Eliasson, Skagersvik kickboxningsklubb

+94

1:a Sebastian Blees, Skagersvik kickboxningsklubb

2:a Olof Pettersson, Fighter Kickboxnings Förening

3:a Magnus Larsson, Göteborgs Kickboxningsklubb

FCLK

-63,5

1:a Shekeb Afshar, Olympia Kampsportförening

2:a Simon Benchimol, Malmö Boxing Academy BK

-67

1:a Adrian Arrakhi, IF Ironman club 424

2:a Styopa Tadevosyan, Olympia Kampsportförening