-52 kg
Johanna Sjödin (Ren Yi, Umeå)
Klara Leivas (Göteborgs Muay Thai) 2-0
-67 kg
Jenny Andersson (Helsingborg Kick & Thai)
Lina Länsberg (Göteborgs Muay Thai) 3-0
-87 kg
Anton Anderson (Kampsportcentret Muay Thai, Linköping) 3-0
Ilja Karilampi (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg)
-58 kg
Abdi Ahmed (Combined Martial Arts, Västervik) draw
Jonathan Pettersson-Bergh (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg)
-60 kg
Tan Fung (Partner Thaiboxningklubb, Norge)
Arvid Waldner (Göta Kick- och Thaiboxning, Göteborg) disk
-63 kg
Per Hellqvist (Norrköpings Muay Thai)
Ekalak Ritsanong (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg) 3-0
-64 kg
John Holm (Göteborgs Muay Thai) 2-1
Niclas Carlström (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg)
-64 kg
Martin Bengtsson (Varberg Muay Thai) 2-0
Olov Nyström (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg)
-65 kg
Fredrik Siim (Göteborgs Muay Thai) 2-0
Kevin Warner (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg)
-67 kg
André Hagberg (Helsingborg Kick & Thai) 3-0
Karl Janmar (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg)
-67 kg
Carl Högberg (F3 Gym)
Nima Rafiei (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg) 3-0
-70 kg
Anders Johansson (Vaggeryds Thaiboxningsklubb)
Jakob Lind (Göteborgs Muay Thai) 2-0
-71 kg
Henric Forsmark (Norrköpings Muay Thai) disk
Keivan Akradloo (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg)
-71 kg
Kim Carnerus (Ren Yi, Umeå) 2-0
Per Lindahl (Kampsportcentret Muay Thai, Linköping)
-73 kg
Fredrik Andersson (Vaggeryds Thaiboxningsklubb) 2-1
Mirko Pralica (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg)
-73 kg
Kristian Nikolic (Helsingborg Kick & Thai)
Tobias Hägg (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg) 2-1
-74 kg
Ali Ridha (Helsingborg Kick & Thai) skada
Kristian Martin (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg)
-75 kg
Anton Winblad (Vaggeryds Thaiboxningsklubb) 2-0
Christian Holmquist (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg)
-79 kg
Hake Permovanovich (Varberg Muay Thai)
Patric Lavebäck (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg) 2-1
-80 kg
Philip Möller (Göteborgs Muay Thai) 3-0
Magnus Norén (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg)
-82 kg
Per Gustavsson (Sit Kp, Skara)
Fredrik Svensson (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg) disk
-82 kg
Joe Arag (Kampsportscentrum, Trollhättan) 3-0
Ayoze Dominguez Svensson (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg)
-82 kg
Richard Seifert (Combined Martial Arts, Västervik) skada
Peter Verebes (Kampsportcentret Muay Thai, Linköping)
-84 kg
Hayssam Mazlovm (Combined Martial Arts, Västervik) disk
Martin Reivall (Sit Kp, Skara)
-85 kg
Chris Nilsen (Partner Thaiboxningklubb, Norge)
Carl Lindström (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg) 3-0
-88 kg
Jakub Bugaj (F3 Gym)
PatriK Simic (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg)
-90 kg
Flemming Andersen (Vaggeryds Thaiboxningsklubb)
Johannes Nilsson (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg) skada
-92 kg
Tobias Lindahl (Norrköpings Muay Thai)
Peter Ankerson (Fighter Muay Thai, Göteborg) 3-0