Deltagarlista Gladius MMA Westside SWT II *uppdaterad*

-60 kg herrar

Aras Younis GBG MMA

John Rickard Kullvik GBG MMA

Kelbrom Gebremesed GBG MMA

Noha Beamet GBG MMA

Emil Abrahamsson Gladius MMA

Karl Norlander Gladius MMA

Yutthana Siwilai Stenungssund Kampsportsakademi

Martin Petisme Yamasaki Göteborg

-65 kg herrar

Andreas Keller GBG MMA

Casper lundgren GBG MMA

Peimand Faramand GBG MMA

Said Karegaran GBG MMA

Clas Sandin Gladius MMA

Filip Kubic Gladius MMA

Jesper Andersson Gladius MMA

Niclas Thorson Gladius MMA

Olle Claesson Kampsportscentrum Trollhättan

-70 kg herrar

Petter Edeland GBG MMA

Richard Fedestedt GBG MMA

Tamer Alfer GBG MMA

Anders Eriksson Gladius MMA

Carl Jegerfalk Gladius MMA

Joakim Pettersson Gladius MMA

Jonatan Fritz Gladius MMA

Kristoffer Ahlberg Gladius MMA

Mathias Hjalmarsson Gladius MMA

Robin Pettersson Gladius MMA

Adam Zolynski T.K BJJ Academy

-76 kg herrar

Alexander Rothberg 414 Fightgym

Justin Klein 414 Fightgym

David Lavadorez GBG MMA

Domingos Mestre GBG MMA

Mats Elfström GBG MMA

Björn Linnander Gladius MMA

Joachim Stomberg Gladius MMA

Johan Fast Gladius MMA

Johnny Westerlund Gladius MMA

Marcus Schober Gladius MMA

Patrik Khoury Gladius MMA

Patrik Olsson Gladius MMA

Patrik Stovell Gladius MMA

Peter Nilsson Gladius MMA

Sean Kafashian Gladius MMA

Simon Gottschlag Gladius MMA

Adam Nilsson Kampsportscentrum Trollhättan

Bengt Tegnér Yamasaki Göteborg

Jonas Törnqvist Yamasaki Göteborg

Robin Lögdberg Yamasaki Göteborg

-83 kg herrar

Joel Persson GBG MMA

Kim Olsson GBG MMA

Paul Jonsson GBG MMA

Filip Westlander Gladius MMA

Fredrik Gustavsson Gladius MMA

Fredrik Larsson Gladius MMA

Mattias Jorstedt Gladius MMA

Mattias Peterson Gladius MMA

Max Hederström Gladius MMA

Nils Ivansson Gladius MMA

Robin Bengtsson Gladius MMA

Robin Källstrand Gladius MMA

Youssef Ottosson Goghrod Gladius MMA

Tomas Andersson Kampsportscentrum Trollhättan

Henrik Edström Stenungssund Kampsportsakademi

Johan Ehn Stenungssund Kampsportsakademi

-91 kg herrar

Erik Glans GBG MMA

Bosse Bergsten Gladius MMA

Filip Sandung Gladius MMA

Johan Adlofsson Gladius MMA

Peter Rydjer Gladius MMA

Mikael Forssén Stenungssund Kampsportsakademi

Omdi Modhiri 414 Fightgym

+91 kg herrar

Alex Runge Gladius MMA

Alexander Gustavsson Gladius MMA

Christoffer Matlak Gladius MMA

Alberto Garcia Rios Kampsportscentrum Trollhättan

Daniel Johansson Yamasaki Göteborg

Damer nybörjare

Emelie Nyberg Stenungssund Kampsportsakademi

Jaguelin 414 Fightgym

Tider

12.00-13.00 Invägning (samt betalning av tävlingsavgift 100 kr)

13.30 Regelgenomgång

14.00 Publikinsläpp (50 kr)

14.05 Matchstart